top of page

State Senate & House Candidates

Jerry Lynn DeWitt

Cumberland County Register of Probate

James D Libby, Ph.D.

Senate 22 - Baldwin, Naples, Sebago, Standish, Hiram & Porter

https://www.facebook.com/senatorjameslibby?mibextid=ZbWKwL
JimLibby39@yahoo.com

Kenneth "Kenny" Cianchette

Senate 26 - Casco, Frye Island, Raymond, part of Westbrook & Windham

https://www.kennyforsenate.com/

Dale Jay Holman

Senate 27 - Part of Portland & part of Westbrook

https://www.facebook.com/groups/408524392159742

dholman1@maine.rr.com

 

Susan M Abercrombie

Senate 28 - Part of Long Island & part of Portland

 

Christopher Howell

Senate 29 - Cape Elizabeth, part of Scarborough & South Portland

https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=61556344979622
207-210-2983
chrishowellmaine29@gmail.com

 

Donald Hamill

Senate 30 - Gorham & part of Scarborough

 

Marygrace Cimino

House 083 - Bridgton, Harrison & Denmark

 

Mark Walker

House 084 - Baldwin, Naples, Sebago & part of Standish

https://www.facebook.com/vote.mark.walker

(207) 272-2728

Email:  MarkWalker4ME@gmail.com

 

 

Kimberly Pomerleau

House 085 - Part of Standish

 

Rolf A Olsen

House 086 - Poland, Casco, Frye Island & Raymond

 

Joseph Galletta

House 098 - Part of Bowdoin, part of Durham, part of Lisbon & part of Pownal & part of Topsham

 

Guy Lebida

House 098 - Part of Bowdoin, part of Durham, part of Lisbon & part of Pownal & part of Topsham

 

Sean N Hall

House 099 - Part of Brunswick & Harpswell

 

Ivon H Prescott Jr

House 100 - Part of Brunswick

Ivon2@yahoo.com

207-449-8294
 

Christopher E Thacker

House 101 - Part of Brunswick

Phone: 207-640-3573

Email: christoper.e.thacker@gmail.com

 

James Jay Finegan

House 102 - Freeport

 

Sam Eddy

House 103 - Yarmouth

 

Amy Arata

House 104 - Part of Gray & New Gloucester

 

Susan M Austin

House 105 - Part of Gray & North Yarmouth

sueaustin@myottmail.com

 

Barbara Bagshaw

House 106 - Part of Windham

 

Marc C Cooper

House 107 - Part of Windham

 

M. Thad Moody

House 108 - Part of Gorham

 

Scott Jordan

House 110 - Chebeague Island, Cumberland & Long Island

https://www.scottjordanformaine.com/

https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=61558322902957

scottjordanformaine@gmail.com
207-653-5302

 

John L Jones

House 111 - Part of Falmouth

 

Steven J Wolejko

House 112 - Part of Falmouth & part of Portland

 

Jacob Murray Wakem

House 114 - Part of Portland

 

Peter Ignatius Doyle

House 119 - Part of Portland

 

Tammy Bonneau Walter

House 121 - Part of Cape Elizabeth & part of South Portland

 

Michael Pock

House 122 - Part of South Portland

 

Patrica von Schaumburg

House 122 - Part of South Portland

 

Annie Christy

House 123 - Part of Cape Elizabeth

Webpage:

www.AnnieChristy4House.com

Email:

AnnieChristy4House@icloud.com

Phone:

510-509-0566 cell

Address for campaign:

PO Box 2648

South Portland, Maine 04116

Annalee Rosenblatt

House 124 - Part of Scarborough

 

Kayla Sterfling

House 125 - Part of Scarborough

 

Leslie Smith

House 126 - Part of Saco, part of Scarborough & part of Westbrook

 

Ryan Poitras

House 127 - Part of Westbrook 

 

Charles "Chuck" Ellis

House 128 Part of Westbrook

ellisformaine@pm.me

207-491-8964

https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100086163890459

bottom of page